Ziaul Faruq Apurba Biography - Celebrity Biography

Apurba is a Bangladeshi model and actor. He usually works in television, but has also appeared in films.
Personal Information:
Full Name: Ziaul Faruq Haque Apurba
Nickname: Apurba, Apu
Occupation: Actor, Model and Director
Date Of Birth: June 27, 1985
Age: 34 years
Birth Place: Dhaka, Bangladesh
Nationality: Bangladeshi
Father: Not Known
Mother: Firoza Ahmed
Religion: Islam
Marital Status: Married 
Debut:
Movies: Gangster Returns
TV Drama: Boibahik
For more info, watch the video↷
BlogTube. Powered by Blogger.