Cristiano Ronaldo Biography - Celebrity Biography

Cristiano Ronaldo is a Portuguese professional footballer for Spanish club Real Madrid and the Portugal national team.
Personal Information:
Full name: Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
Date of birth 5 February 1985
Age: 32
Height: 6 ft 1 in
Weight: 84 Kg
Nicknames: CR7, Ronny
For more info watch the video↷
BlogTube. Powered by Blogger.